👤

SAENZ SUSANA

Property Owner — Parcel Records

4Parcels on Record
1Total Acres
$151,825Total Assessed Value
3States
4Counties

Parcels Owned by SAENZ SUSANA (4 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
(no address)SAENZ SUSANAMatagorda County, TX458510.34 ac †$27,270
14228 SILVER POINT AVE EL PASO, TX 79938SAENZ SUSANAEl Paso County, TX6247520.11 ac †
(no address)SAENZ SUSANADo A Ana County, NM40071314673070.09 ac †$124,555
517 MEADOW HILL LNSAENZ SUSANALake County, IL06171270520.04 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name SAENZ SUSANA in the LandBrief database: 4 parcels across 4 counties in 3 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in TX, NM, IL. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.