👤

SCHUNKE DAVID E

Property Owner — Parcel Records

4Parcels on Record
3Total Acres
1State
3Counties

Parcels Owned by SCHUNKE DAVID E (4 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
(no address)SCHUNKE DAVID EValley County, IDRP0030700002502.56 ac
7203 W SAN FERNANDO DRSCHUNKE DAVID EAda County, IDR32390400650.23 ac
1512 S EUCLID AVESCHUNKE DAVID EAda County, IDR19550012810.07 ac
(no address)SCHUNKE DAVID EGem County, IDRP07N03W330600

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name SCHUNKE DAVID E in the LandBrief database: 4 parcels across 3 counties. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in ID. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.