👤

SCHWARTZ JOHN E

Property Owner — Parcel Records

8Parcels on Record
1,986Total Acres
$1,159,409Total Assessed Value
4States
6Counties

Parcels Owned by SCHWARTZ JOHN E (8 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
(no address)SCHWARTZ JOHN EGlasscock County, TX0200-00693-00000-00640.00 ac$474,014
(no address)SCHWARTZ JOHN EReagan County, TX3666640.00 ac—
(no address)SCHWARTZ JOHN EGlasscock County, TX1000-00333-00000-00640.00 ac$408,000
(no address)SCHWARTZ JOHN EGlasscock County, TX0200-00660-00000-0024.90 ac$13,695
(no address)SCHWARTZ JOHN EMesa County, CO29652840001216.49 ac—
(no address)SCHWARTZ JOHN EJay County, IN38-01-09-200-001.000-01015.00 ac—
Not ApplicableSCHWARTZ JOHN ETom Green County, TXR0000491899.21 ac †—
(no address)SCHWARTZ JOHN EPhiladelphia County, PA6410304000.14 ac †$263,700

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name SCHWARTZ JOHN E in the LandBrief database: 8 parcels across 6 counties in 4 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in TX, CO, IN, PA. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.