👤

SCHWARTZ STEVEN

Property Owner — Parcel Records

44Parcels on Record
131Total Acres
$1,624,880Total Assessed Value
18States
25Counties

Parcels Owned by SCHWARTZ STEVEN (44 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
28751 410TH ST SESCHWARTZ STEVENPolk County, MN65.00051.0171.52 ac
(no address)SCHWARTZ STEVENPolk County, MN65.00056.0230.00 ac
5476 HANCOCK HWYSCHWARTZ STEVENWayne County, PA26178.67 ac$315,900
5476 HANCOCK HWYSCHWARTZ STEVENWayne County, PA26425.36 ac$400
5476 HANCOCK HWYSCHWARTZ STEVENWayne County, PA26433.59 ac$300
(no address)SCHWARTZ, STEVENUinta County, WYR00085712.00 ac †
7961 S MOUNTAIN OAKS DRSCHWARTZ, STEVEN &Salt Lake County, UT223617602800001.59 ac †
515 ORCHARD LNSCHWARTZ, STEVENBucks County, PA21-014-0770.83 ac †$20,400
328 SUSAN DRSCHWARTZ STEVENMclean County, IL14262280010.68 ac †
2905 WOODMERE CT, NORTHBROOK, IL 60062SCHWARTZ STEVENCook County, IL04-17-420-009-00000.49 ac †
177 North 3rd StreetSCHWARTZ STEVENLac Qui Parle County, MN50-0667-0000.48 ac †
(no address)SCHWARTZ STEVENLake County, FL171729020000I002000.39 ac
32261 TAREYTON AVESCHWARTZ STEVENOakland County, MI23022770150.37 ac †
901 SHANDEL DRSCHWARTZ STEVENSt Louis County, MO17K2300580.35 ac †
953 E GONDOLA DRSCHWARTZ STEVENWayne County, PA198740.34 ac$107,600
27610 CALIFORNIA DR SESCHWARTZ STEVENOakland County, MI24133060060.34 ac †
3637 GLENDON AVE NO 203SCHWARTZ STEVENLos Angeles County, CA4252-028-0620.34 ac †
2 SENECA RDSCHWARTZ STEVENHartford County, CT09003110-22-C-040.33 ac †
29867 HIGH VALLEY CTSCHWARTZ STEVENOakland County, MI23043270050.32 ac †
(no address)SCHWARTZ STEVENKent County, DE200086050148000000.29 ac †$214,800
(no address)SCHWARTZ STEVENKent County, DE500115170141000000.27 ac †$399,300
(no address)SCHWARTZ STEVENKent County, DE205068170254000000.26 ac †$379,400
616 SWEETWATER DRSCHWARTZ, STEVENBucks County, PA21-024-1530.26 ac †$43,380
4120 10TH ST SSCHWARTZ STEVENClay County, MN58.608.05700.22 ac †
(no address)SCHWARTZ STEVENBernalillo County, NM1013058071462219440.20 ac †
6276 PRICKLY LOOPSCHWARTZ STEVENHamilton County, TN033123H B 00700P0000.20 ac †
1333 N PRAIRIE LN, DERBY, KS 67037SCHWARTZ, STEVENSedgwick County, KS0872410101204023000.19 ac †
739 RAMONA TERSCHWARTZ STEVENWinnebago County, IL08313530070.16 ac †
2141 PALO VERDE AVESCHWARTZ STEVENLos Angeles County, CA7231-005-0320.15 ac †
(no address)SCHWARTZ, STEVENUnion County, NJ2020-012060000-000210000-000000.14 ac †
530 N COLUMBUS STSCHWARTZ, STEVENSalt Lake County, UT093110700700000.14 ac †
934 E HOLLYWOOD AVESCHWARTZ, STEVEN &Salt Lake County, UT161738000700000.13 ac †
2457 FANANO STSCHWARTZ STEVENClark County, NV191235130020.12 ac
1103 HARVARD TER, EVANSTON, IL 60202SCHWARTZ STEVENCook County, IL11-30-112-025-00000.12 ac †
2124 BATH STSCHWARTZ STEVENSanta Barbara County, CA0252310070.11 ac
361 S 1300 ESCHWARTZ, STEVENSalt Lake County, UT160542900800000.10 ac †
3720 GALLOWTREE AVESCHWARTZ STEVENClark County, NV123302120650.09 ac †
71 KIRKWOOD STSCHWARTZ STEVENNassau County, NY59.-184-350.05 ac †
(no address)SCHWARTZ STEVENMesa County, CO2945243420010.04 ac
(no address)SCHWARTZ STEVENMesa County, CO2945243420030.04 ac
(no address)SCHWARTZ STEVENMesa County, CO2945243420020.03 ac
(no address)SCHWARTZ STEVENPhiladelphia County, PA6041812000.02 ac †$64,500
(no address)SCHWARTZ STEVENPhiladelphia County, PA1724241000.02 ac †$78,900
361 S 1300 ESCHWARTZ, STEVENSalt Lake County, UT160430102400000.01 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name SCHWARTZ STEVEN in the LandBrief database: 44 parcels across 25 counties in 18 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in MN, PA, WY, UT, IL, FL, MI, MO, CA, CT, DE, NM, TN, KS, NJ, NV, NY, CO. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.