👤

SHELTON GERALD

Property Owner — Parcel Records

7Parcels on Record
524Total Acres
$1,038,800Total Assessed Value
2States
2Counties

Parcels Owned by SHELTON GERALD (7 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
MARKET ST 1320SHELTON GERALDHardeman County, TN035069M C 01700162.00 ac$203,300
VAN BUREN RD 1035SHELTON GERALDHardeman County, TN035101 00600108.20 ac$314,300
VAN BUREN RD 1065SHELTON GERALDHardeman County, TN035101 00700101.96 ac$210,400
MARKET ST 1316SHELTON GERALDHardeman County, TN035069M C 0160079.00 ac$99,200
LAKE HARDEMAN RDSHELTON GERALDHardeman County, TN035128 0140072.00 ac$170,000
HOBY ST 111SHELTON GERALDHardeman County, TN035069M C 008001.00 ac$41,600
117 W CAPITAL BENTON IL 62812SHELTON GERALDFranklin County, IL0819332008

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name SHELTON GERALD in the LandBrief database: 7 parcels across 2 counties in 2 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in TN, IL. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.