👤

SIBERT WILLIAM E.

Property Owner — Parcel Records

6Parcels on Record
11Total Acres
$226,700Total Assessed Value
2States
3Counties

Parcels Owned by SIBERT WILLIAM E. (6 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
TWIN STSIBERT WILLIAM E.Montgomery County, GA017A 1327.03 ac
ROBINSON DRSIBERT WILLIAM E.Montgomery County, GAMV02 0043.12 ac
1090 CRABAPPLE TRCSIBERT WILLIAM EFulton County, GA22 4321110203670.70 ac
135 E LANE STRESIBERT WILLIAM E.Montgomery County, GAMV01 0350.25 ac
1303 N TWINSIBERT WILLIAM E.Montgomery County, GA017A 128
401 RALPH STSIBERT, WILLIAM E.Somerset County, NJ1808_235_22$226,700

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name SIBERT WILLIAM E. in the LandBrief database: 6 parcels across 3 counties in 2 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in GA, NJ. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.