👤

SMITH JAY R

Property Owner — Parcel Records

16Parcels on Record
21Total Acres
$275,279Total Assessed Value
11States
12Counties

Parcels Owned by SMITH JAY R (16 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
(no address)SMITH JAY RRoseau County, MN51.006550012.85 ac—
4384 WHITEWATER CREEK RDSMITH JAY RFulton County, GA17 0214000200381.30 ac—
934 N 103RD ST MESA 85207SMITH JAY RMaricopa County, AZ22012016M1.27 ac †—
(no address)SMITH JAY RRoseau County, MN51.00697171.09 ac—
(no address)SMITH JAY RBeaufort County, SCR800 022 00E 0075 00000.89 ac †$20,000
803 BIRCH ST SSMITH JAY RRoseau County, MN51.00298000.55 ac †—
2726 LAURENCE DR, Milford, KS 66514SMITH, JAY RGeary County, KS03104209000030110000.51 ac †—
(no address)SMITH JAY RLake County, FL3019270700000017000.43 ac—
(no address)Smith Jay RPorter County, IN6409304770570000190.34 ac—
1009 ASPEN AVE RED WING MN 55066SMITH JAY RGoodhue County, MN5585001900.34 ac †—
MN 0SMITH JAY RGoodhue County, MN5585002000.34 ac †—
318 OXFORD PEAK DRSMITH, JAY RBannock County, IDRIRM10030000.31 ac—
15503 CEDARGROVESMITH JAY RWayne County, MI21016554-50.27 ac †—
MONROE ST 506SMITH JAY ROldham County, KY46-L.5-11-50.20 ac †—
2805 SW 92ND CTSMITH, JAY RCleveland County, OKOCC2SOUE5 7 20010.18 ac$255,279
(no address)SMITH JAY RRoseau County, MN51.00302000.09 ac †—

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name SMITH JAY R in the LandBrief database: 16 parcels across 12 counties in 11 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in MN, GA, AZ, SC, KS, FL, IN, ID, MI, KY, OK. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.