👤

SMITH PAULETTE

Property Owner — Parcel Records

27Parcels on Record
54Total Acres
$793,204Total Assessed Value
13States
21Counties

Parcels Owned by SMITH PAULETTE (27 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
886 KISER ROADSMITH PAULETTEWythe County, VA68-8-128.74 ac †
(no address)SMITH PAULETTESimpson County, MS1206014000000000210612.62 ac †$2,180
2383 EAST TATE RDSMITH PAULETTETate County, MS096 13 00013005.38 ac †$85,794
(no address)SMITH, PAULETTEMontgomery County, TX0070-03-017002.03 ac
2 HERITAGE DRSMITH PAULETTECoweta County, GA085A 0010.83 ac †
76 FROST LANESMITH, PAULETTECarbon County, PA22A-51-A2430.46 ac
4900 WOODLAND PARK TERSMITH PAULETTEOklahoma County, OKR1919122050.46 ac †
105 LINDEN DR, Fort Scott, KS 66701Smith, PauletteBourbon County, KS00620305040020020000.41 ac †
400 E GRANTSMITH PAULETTEMacoupin County, IL15-001-664-000.37 ac †
8433 KILLIAN RIDGE CTSMITH PAULETTEMecklenburg County, NC135173180.35 ac †
1003 PRYOR, Iola, KS 66749SMITH, PAULETTEAllen County, KS00107623010010110300.34 ac †
Lakeside Dr Coldspring, TX 77331Smith PauletteSan Jacinto County, TX1502-002-06500.23 ac †
Lakeside Dr Coldspring, TX 77331Smith PauletteSan Jacinto County, TX1502-002-06100.23 ac †
Lakeside Dr Coldspring, TX 77331Smith PauletteSan Jacinto County, TX1502-002-06300.22 ac †
Lakeside Dr Coldspring, TX 77331Smith PauletteSan Jacinto County, TX1502-002-06200.22 ac †
14 Pinehurst Dr, LA, 70131SMITH PAULETTEOrleans Parish, LA411592080.21 ac †
Lakeside Dr Coldspring, TX 77331Smith PauletteSan Jacinto County, TX1502-002-06400.20 ac †
3306 KINMORE STSMITH PAULETTEDallas County, TX000002264080000000.19 ac †$42,530
(no address)SMITH PAULETTERutherford County, TN093A-E-014.00-0000.18 ac †$438,700
39668 HILLARYSMITH PAULETTEWayne County, MI710040103920000.17 ac †
(no address)SMITH PAULETTEMonongalia County, WV10 410249000000000.15 ac
7883 MARK DRSMITH PAULETTEAllegheny County, PA0230H000180000000.15 ac †
(no address)SMITH PAULETTEPike County, MS6003680.11 ac
3797 Waldrop Lane Decatur, GA 30034SMITH PAULETTEDekalb County, GA15 071 03 0660.05 ac$52,000
(no address)SMITH PAULETTEPhiladelphia County, PA1010142000.04 ac †$132,900
(no address)SMITH PAULETTEMonongalia County, WV10 410248000100000.03 ac
(no address)SMITH PAULETTEPhiladelphia County, PA3712504000.02 ac †$39,100

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name SMITH PAULETTE in the LandBrief database: 27 parcels across 21 counties in 13 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in VA, MS, TX, GA, PA, OK, KS, IL, NC, LA, TN, MI, WV. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.