👤

SOLIS JUAN

Property Owner — Parcel Records

61Parcels on Record
35Total Acres
$2,243,188Total Assessed Value
15States
41Counties

Largest Parcels Owned by SOLIS JUAN (60 of 61 records, by acreage)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
100 N HILL DR # 54, BRISBANESOLIS JUANSan Mateo County, CA10078054011.56 ac †—
FAY CREEK RD 940SOLIS JUANBedford County, TN002091 001005.10 ac$58,400
(no address)SOLIS JUANPontotoc County, MS067 -35-000-001.352.06 ac—
190 HARDIN CIRCLESOLIS JUANPontotoc County, OK067 -35-000-001.352.05 ac †$130,766
555 NW 34TH STSOLIS JUANOkeechobee County, FL1043735001000000055A1.27 ac—
1147 HEMPHILL RDSOLIS JUANHenry County, GA085-010040011.00 ac—
(no address)SOLIS JUANHudspeth County, TXE150-001-1430-00400.69 ac †—
6505 KANAWHASOLIS JUANMidland County, TX8310000701700.69 ac—
(no address)SOLIS JUANOklahoma County, OKR1412342600.68 ac †—
5906 W MEISENHEIMER RD; LUDINGTON; 49431SOLIS JUANMason County, MI014-760-001-000.65 ac †—
7587 Covington Highway Lithonia, GA 30058SOLIS JUANDekalb County, GA16 137 15 0360.45 ac$87,000
4319 GREENBRIAR RDSOLIS JUANHamilton County, TN033169I K 02900P0000.37 ac †—
8218 VERLYNDA DRSOLIS JUANBerrien County, MI11-21-0450-0050-00-70.36 ac †—
(no address)SOLIS, JUANHall County, GA00116 0040100.35 ac—
101 OVERLOOK DRSOLIS JUANHouston County, GA0W76A0 0470000.34 ac—
(no address)SOLIS JUANHudspeth County, TXA070-000-00O0-08900.28 ac †—
(no address)SOLIS JUANHudspeth County, TXA070-000-00O0-12000.25 ac †—
1201 DUNNING LNSOLIS JUANStanislaus County, CA0170200150000.25 ac †—
5678 MOUNTAIN HOLLOW DRSOLIS JUANDallas County, TX008682000P04500000.24 ac †$277,880
429 W TERRACE STSOLIS JUANDupage County, IL06043080130.22 ac †—
1326 TREWITT RDSOLIS JUANDallas County, TX000008232541200000.22 ac †$33,870
2406 CASH CTSOLIS JUANClark County, NV140158230460.21 ac †—
(no address)SOLIS JUANKaufman County, TX00.3960.0005.0011.00.06.060.21 ac †$97,730
2925 W UNIVERSITY AVE MUNCIESOLIS JUANDelaware County, IN11083080030000.20 ac †—
(no address)SOLIS JUANGregg County, TX698500.20 ac †$86,280
151 Cabot RdSolis, JuanMonroe County, NY262800074150001300200000000.20 ac †—
155 LANE CT FORT LUPTONSOLIS JUANWeld County, CO1471064070040.18 ac—
6304 BRUNSWICK DRSOLIS JUANWill County, IL06033211501000000.18 ac †—
(no address)SOLIS JUANKaufman County, TX00.3960.0007.0009.00.06.060.18 ac †$68,360
(no address)SOLIS JUANCameron County, TX573690.18 ac †—
8114 NAIRN DR 78749SOLIS JUANTravis County, TX3268660.17 ac †—
2633 NOVI DRSOLIS JUANStanislaus County, CA0750810580000.17 ac †—
2302 LAPSLEY STSOLIS JUANDallas County, TX000006980890000000.17 ac †$27,050
1706 Livingston Shores LN, Rosenberg, TX 77469Solis JuanFort Bend County, TX4136-01-003-0320-9010.17 ac †$229,390
(no address)SOLIS JUANPecos County, TX02100-03700-12000-0000000.16 ac$133,500
10203 W ALBENIZ PL TOLLESON 85353SOLIS JUANMaricopa County, AZ101286840.16 ac †—
308 MAGNOLIA 307 GROVE,, TXSOLIS JUANAngelina County, TX433050.16 ac †$39,730
(no address)SOLIS JUANTulare County, CA128-350-0010.16 ac †—
342 RANDALL AVE SAN ANTONIO, TX 78237SOLIS JUANBexar County, TX08159-012-00100.15 ac †$61,100
613 N 20 TH STSOLIS JUANGarfield County, OK4280-00-011-009-0-120-000.15 ac †—
4640 SERGEANT CTSOLIS JUANClark County, NV139035120130.15 ac †—
2292 COLEBROOK STSOLIS JUANClark County, NV140201111510.14 ac †—
10 ROSE STSOLIS JUANCalhoun County, MI52-5370-00-178-00.14 ac †—
2117 CRAIG PATRICK WAY AUSTIN 78748SOLIS JUANTravis County, TX7597460.14 ac †—
(no address)SOLIS, JUANBell County, TX09565715110.14 ac †$298,407
(no address)SOLIS JUANHidalgo County, TXC6550-00-004-0019-000.14 ac †$75,935
2938 S ORANGE DRSOLIS JUANLos Angeles County, CA5049-032-0440.14 ac †—
6981 ARROW POINT CT NESOLIS, JUANMarion County, OR063W26DA053000.13 ac—
(no address)SOLIS JUANHidalgo County, TXC2050-00-000-0019-000.13 ac †$81,230
14250 BRIDGEVIEW LNSOLIS JUANDallas County, TX008813000E02300000.13 ac †$181,530
820 COPLEY LNSOLIS JUANWill County, IL05062320103000000.12 ac †—
3928 DREAM STSOLIS JUANClark County, NV138111100110.12 ac †—
(no address)SOLIS JUANAdams County, CO1719213110190.11 ac †—
6944 S KEDVALE AVE, CHICAGO, IL 60629SOLIS JUANCook County, IL19-22-420-011-00000.11 ac †—
15067 SPRING MIST SAN ANTONIO, TX 78247SOLIS JUANBexar County, TX17205-009-03000.10 ac †$200,540
2813 N MEADE AVE, CHICAGO, IL 60634SOLIS JUANCook County, IL13-29-127-015-00000.09 ac †—
4603 HEARTS DESIRE AVESOLIS JUANClark County, NV140081150810.08 ac †—
4598 LITTLE WREN LNSOLIS JUANClark County, NV140204130520.08 ac †—
308 GROVESOLIS JUANAngelina County, TX433060.08 ac †$3,890
1525 GROVE AVE, BERWYN, IL 60402SOLIS JUANCook County, IL16-19-131-013-00000.08 ac †—

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name SOLIS JUAN in the LandBrief database: 61 parcels across 41 counties in 15 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

The table above lists the 60 largest parcels by recorded acreage. Every parcel is reachable from its own county and city pages.

Properties listed here are in CA, TN, MS, OK, FL, GA, TX, MI, IL, NV, IN, NY, CO, AZ, OR. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.