👤

SOW AISSATOU

Property Owner — Parcel Records

4Parcels on Record
1Total Acres
1State
2Counties

Parcels Owned by SOW AISSATOU (4 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
131 FAIRBURN RD SWSOW AISSATOUFulton County, GA14F0013000604670.24 ac
6845 SPRINGFIELD WAYSOW AISSATOUFulton County, GA14F0148 LL10490.24 ac
3350 COLLIER DR NWSOW AISSATOUFulton County, GA14 0242000601360.21 ac
6458 MOSSY OAK LNDGSOW AISSATOUGwinnett County, GA3006 414

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name SOW AISSATOU in the LandBrief database: 4 parcels across 2 counties. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in GA. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.