👤

SPROUSE MANAGEMENT LLC

Property Owner — Parcel Records

14Parcels on Record
4Total Acres
1State
1County

Parcels Owned by SPROUSE MANAGEMENT LLC (14 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreage
101 RANNEY ST NSPROUSE MANAGEMENT LLCScott County, MO18401900003043013000.74 ac †
223 BROADWAY AVESPROUSE MANAGEMENT LLCScott County, MO18402000004001014000.50 ac †
908 WAKEFIELD AVE WSPROUSE MANAGEMENT LLCScott County, MO19602400002012025000.44 ac †
402 S ILLINOIS AVESPROUSE MANAGEMENT LLCScott County, MO18802800002003025300.34 ac †
207 SELMA STSPROUSE MANAGEMENT LLCScott County, MO18402000004006007000.33 ac †
315 LILLIAN DRSPROUSE MANAGEMENT LLCScott County, MO18401900001030001000.23 ac †
135 MARIAN AVESPROUSE MANAGEMENT LLCScott County, MO18502100002013009000.22 ac †
401 BROADWAY AVESPROUSE MANAGEMENT LLCScott County, MO18402000004015001000.18 ac †
130 NORVAL AVESPROUSE MANAGEMENT LLCScott County, MO18502100002021003000.17 ac †
134 NORVAL AVESPROUSE MANAGEMENT LLCScott County, MO18502100002021005000.17 ac †
502 KATHLEEN ST ESPROUSE MANAGEMENT LLCScott County, MO18903000001006009000.17 ac †
306 GLADYS ST ESPROUSE MANAGEMENT LLCScott County, MO18903000001011008000.17 ac †
630 GLADYS ST ESPROUSE MANAGEMENT LLCScott County, MO18903000001008014000.17 ac †
302 DONA STSPROUSE MANAGEMENT LLCScott County, MO18402000004011006000.16 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name SPROUSE MANAGEMENT LLC in the LandBrief database: 14 parcels across 1 county. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in MO. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.