👤

STAUB BROTHERS LLC

Property Owner — Parcel Records

15Parcels on Record
21Total Acres
3States
5Counties

Parcels Owned by STAUB BROTHERS LLC (15 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreage
(no address)STAUB BROTHERS LLCModoc County, CA001-140-005-00010.00 ac
17697 HWY 395 NSTAUB BROTHERS LLCLake County, OR39S20E04D0002002.90 ac
17683 HWY 395 NSTAUB BROTHERS LLCLake County, OR39S20E04D0003022.69 ac
UNDETERMINED SITUS ADDRESSSTAUB BROTHERS LLCLake County, OR39S20E04D0004012.14 ac
4401 HIGHWAY 139STAUB BROTHERS LLCSiskiyou County, CA0015201000001.00 ac
(no address)Staub Brothers LLCLane County, OR21351742009010.94 ac †
(no address)Staub Brothers LLCLane County, OR21351724028000.79 ac †
1206 SOUTH G STSTAUB BROTHERS LLCLake County, OR39S20E22BD096000.36 ac
UNDETERMINED SITUS ADDRESSSTAUB BROTHERS LLCLake County, OR39S20E22BD093000.18 ac
UNDETERMINED SITUS ADDRESSSTAUB BROTHERS LLCLake County, OR39S20E22BD095000.18 ac
(no address)Staub Brothers LLCLane County, OR21351724029000.11 ac †
UNDETERMINED SITUS ADDRESSSTAUB BROTHERS LLCLake County, OR39S20E22BD094000.09 ac
(no address)Staub Brothers LLCLane County, OR21351742010000.07 ac †
(no address)STAUB BROTHERS LLCGem County, IDRP06N02W133400
601 MAIN STSTAUB BROTHERS LLCModoc County, CA027-120-012-000

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name STAUB BROTHERS LLC in the LandBrief database: 15 parcels across 5 counties in 3 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in CA, OR, ID. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.