👤

STONE SARA K

Property Owner — Parcel Records

4Parcels on Record
29Total Acres
3States
3Counties

Parcels Owned by STONE SARA K (4 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreage
(no address)STONE SARA KPeoria County, IL140310000525.93 ac
8913 N GALENA RDSTONE SARA KPeoria County, IL14031000022.40 ac
17226 JOHANNA DR Prior Lake, MN 55372STONE SARA KScott County, MN0402007500.61 ac
463 SUNDANCE DR WINDSORSTONE SARA KWeld County, CO0807153013130.14 ac

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name STONE SARA K in the LandBrief database: 4 parcels across 3 counties in 3 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in IL, MN, CO. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.