👤

SUMMERS JOHN R

Property Owner — Parcel Records

14Parcels on Record
131Total Acres
$264,900Total Assessed Value
7States
9Counties

Parcels Owned by SUMMERS JOHN R (14 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
3801 N HARMONY RDSUMMERS JOHN RRichland County, IL10-07-100-00196.00 ac—
(no address)SUMMERS JOHN RRichland County, IL10-07-300-00224.00 ac—
1000 GAINES HILL ROADSUMMERS JOHN RSumner County, TN083006 012005.70 ac †—
(no address)SUMMERS, JOHN RLexington County, SC007200-04-0653.00 ac—
BRAKEMAN CT 5053SUMMERS JOHN RCheatham County, TN011 095D A 01600 000 20230.47 ac †—
1957 BRANCH RDSUMMERS JOHN RKanawha County, WV03 240004000000000.33 ac †$8,800
3 SYCAMORE LNSUMMERS, JOHN RLebanon County, PA2295046-3571260.28 ac$212,100
509 S Sugar St Brownstown,IN 47220Summers, John RJackson County, IN8660.22 ac †—
13571 SE PORTLAND VIEW PLSUMMERS JOHN RClackamas County, OR12E26AB084000.20 ac †—
1957 BRANCH RDSUMMERS JOHN RKanawha County, WV03 240004000100000.17 ac †$8,800
1957 BRANCH RDSUMMERS JOHN R &Kanawha County, WV08 20097000000000.16 ac †$7,600
1957 BRANCH RDSUMMERS JOHN R &Kanawha County, WV08 20095000000000.15 ac †$14,300
1957 BRANCH RDSUMMERS JOHN R &Kanawha County, WV08 20096000000000.09 ac †$10,900
(no address)SUMMERS JOHN RPhiladelphia County, PA2812353000.01 ac †$2,400

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name SUMMERS JOHN R in the LandBrief database: 14 parcels across 9 counties in 7 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in IL, TN, SC, WV, PA, IN, OR. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.