👤

SUNCREST HOMES INC

Property Owner — Parcel Records

8Parcels on Record
3Total Acres
1State
1County

Parcels Owned by SUNCREST HOMES INC (8 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreage
SINAN FARM DRSUNCREST HOMES INCWestmoreland County, PA49-11-03-0-0201.58 ac
STERLING OAKS DRSUNCREST HOMES INCWestmoreland County, PA55-02-07-0-0640.49 ac †
321 EVERGREEN CTSUNCREST HOMES INCWestmoreland County, PA42-16-03-0-0250.27 ac †
DOGWOOD CTSUNCREST HOMES INCWestmoreland County, PA42-16-04-0-0150.26 ac †
CEDAR RIDGE DRSUNCREST HOMES INCWestmoreland County, PA42-16-03-0-0650.25 ac †
STERLING OAKS DRSUNCREST HOMES INCWestmoreland County, PA55-02-07-0-0580.18 ac †
STERLING OAKS DRSUNCREST HOMES INCWestmoreland County, PA55-02-07-0-0570.18 ac †
STERLING OAKS DRSUNCREST HOMES INCWestmoreland County, PA55-02-07-0-0590.18 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name SUNCREST HOMES INC in the LandBrief database: 8 parcels across 1 county. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in PA. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.