👤

T S PITT LLC

Property Owner — Parcel Records

7Parcels on Record
1Total Acres
1State
1County

Parcels Owned by T S PITT LLC (7 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreage
PAULOWNA STT S PITT LLCAllegheny County, PA0025M002770000000.17 ac †
CARVER STT S PITT LLCAllegheny County, PA0125B001380000000.11 ac †
ELLERS STT S PITT LLCAllegheny County, PA0011D000070000000.08 ac †
HERRON AVET S PITT LLCAllegheny County, PA0026E001670000000.05 ac †
KINCAID STT S PITT LLCAllegheny County, PA0050K000020000000.05 ac †
CHATSWORTH AVET S PITT LLCAllegheny County, PA0055J001740000000.05 ac †
VISTA STT S PITT LLCAllegheny County, PA0024E001980000000.04 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name T S PITT LLC in the LandBrief database: 7 parcels across 1 county. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in PA. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.