👤

TATE AMY

Property Owner — Parcel Records

11Parcels on Record
4Total Acres
$687,780Total Assessed Value
9States
11Counties

Parcels Owned by TATE AMY (11 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
MORROW 45152TATE AMYWarren County, OH48027481.10 ac
1115 N DELMAR MESA 85203TATE AMYMaricopa County, AZ137031540.48 ac †
BRANCH CV 26TATE AMYMadison County, TN057033D B 020000.46 ac
(no address)TATE AMYTexas County, MO157160.33 ac †
7703 WINDING CREEK CTTATE AMYMidland County, MI11-31-10-3900.30 ac †
(no address)TATE AMYRutherford County, TN032E-E-033.00-0000.28 ac †$344,200
334 BRADDSLEY DRTATE AMYAllegheny County, PA0453K002120000000.27 ac †
706 N BEACON STTATE AMY &Dallas County, TX000001818670000000.18 ac †$343,580
3024 INDIANA AVETATE, AMYDavidson County, TN092090094000.09 ac
(no address)TATE AMYDelaware County, OK2100178110.03 ac †
1234 E WATERSIDE CV # 12TATE, AMYSalt Lake County, UT222927912800000.01 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name TATE AMY in the LandBrief database: 11 parcels across 11 counties in 9 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in OH, AZ, TN, MO, MI, PA, TX, OK, UT. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.