👤

TAYLOR CHRISTOPHER A

Property Owner — Parcel Records

32Parcels on Record
332Total Acres
$1,737,313Total Assessed Value
19States
27Counties

Parcels Owned by TAYLOR CHRISTOPHER A (32 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
VALENTINE ROADTAYLOR CHRISTOPHER ACalloway County, KY104-0-001673.00 ac—
(no address)TAYLOR CHRISTOPHER A &Pocahontas County, WV04 52B00120000000065.14 ac$5,700
(no address)TAYLOR CHRISTOPHER A &Pocahontas County, WV04 52B00110000000063.08 ac$9,500
(no address)Taylor, Christopher A.Montgomery County, IA041120000239.77 ac †—
(no address)Taylor, Christopher A.Montgomery County, IA041120000439.62 ac †—
(no address)TAYLOR CHRISTOPHER ACalhoun County, TXA0017-00000-0224-B025.72 ac$148,580
3327 115TH ST COUNTYTaylor, Christopher A.Montgomery County, IA04121000047.72 ac †—
8675 OLD TOWNTAYLOR CHRISTOPHER APrince George County, VA370(0A)00-043-L5.00 ac—
12898 LOVERS LNTAYLOR CHRISTOPHER AMedina County, OH03608A080014.51 ac—
(no address)TAYLOR CHRISTOPHER ACalhoun County, TXA0017-00000-0224-012.00 ac$604,290
(no address)TAYLOR CHRISTOPHER APotter County, TX005145051000R1.00 ac †—
(no address)TAYLOR CHRISTOPHER AChester County, PA53-6-1220.86 ac †—
WV ROUTE 28TAYLOR CHRISTOPHER AMineral County, WV04 31L0012000000000.57 ac—
(no address)TAYLOR CHRISTOPHER ADo A Ana County, NM40101421794710.57 ac †$278,000
24 West Ham CirTaylor, Christopher AMonroe County, NY262200158010000402900000000.43 ac—
3612 PEARL CTTAYLOR CHRISTOPHER A &Santa Rosa County, FL38-1S-27-5465-00D00-00800.41 ac †—
788 APPLEWOOD CIRTAYLOR CHRISTOPHER ACarver County, MN6510002100.39 ac †—
108 SAUNIER WAYTAYLOR, CHRISTOPHER APittsburg County, OK0260-00-007-010-0-010-000.25 ac †$115,966
2141 Scarbrough Drive Stone Mountain, GA 30088TAYLOR CHRISTOPHER ADekalb County, GA16 038 06 2730.23 ac$88,320
8722 BRIDINGTON SAN ANTONIO, TX 78239TAYLOR CHRISTOPHER ABexar County, TX05051-912-01900.22 ac †$154,110
4430 S CARIE WAYTAYLOR CHRISTOPHER AAda County, IDR10796606700.21 ac—
12 BLUFFSIDE DRTAYLOR CHRISTOPHER AKenton County, KY045-30-00-066.000.19 ac—
(no address)TAYLOR, CHRISTOPHER AVanderburgh County, IN82-06-36-013-183.002-0270.18 ac—
2011 BLUEBONNET DRTAYLOR CHRISTOPHER AKnox County, TN052DB0280.17 ac †$15,000
1904 Sadler DrTAYLOR CHRISTOPHER AChampaign County, IL4520221550270.16 ac †—
508 OAKLAND AVE 78703TAYLOR CHRISTOPHER A &Travis County, TX1066430.15 ac †—
2700 E MC VICAR AVETAYLOR CHRISTOPHER AMohave County, AZR324063240.14 ac †—
112 W 1STTAYLOR CHRISTOPHER AVermilion County, IL23-17-101-0040.14 ac †—
1005 KENTUCKY STTAYLOR CHRISTOPHER AAdams County, IL2320451000000.10 ac †—
3820 OLYMPIA DRTAYLOR, CHRISTOPHER AWake County, NC17020375140.09 ac$317,847
321 S 10TH STTAYLOR CHRISTOPHER AAdams County, IL2311190000000.09 ac †—
419 N 3 ST CLINTONTAYLOR CHRISTOPHER AClinton County, IA80488500000.09 ac †—

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name TAYLOR CHRISTOPHER A in the LandBrief database: 32 parcels across 27 counties in 19 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in KY, WV, IA, TX, VA, OH, PA, NM, NY, FL, MN, OK, GA, ID, IN, TN, IL, AZ, NC. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.