👤

TESSEMA MICHAEL

Property Owner — Parcel Records

5Parcels on Record
11Total Acres
1State
1County

Parcels Owned by TESSEMA MICHAEL (5 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreage
0 DIAMOND RANCH LNTESSEMA MICHAELDuval County, FL002399010010.51 ac
854 GRACE CIR WTESSEMA MICHAELDuval County, FL01133600000.39 ac
356 1ST ST ETESSEMA MICHAELDuval County, FL07287600000.11 ac
1831 LIBERTY STTESSEMA MICHAELDuval County, FL07216100000.11 ac
45 6TH ST WTESSEMA MICHAELDuval County, FL07139700000.08 ac

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name TESSEMA MICHAEL in the LandBrief database: 5 parcels across 1 county. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in FL. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.