👤

THE FROG POND LLC

Property Owner — Parcel Records

7Parcels on Record
1Total Acres
1State
1County

Parcels Owned by THE FROG POND LLC (7 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreage
102 MCKINLEY STTHE FROG POND LLCKittson County, MN3300162000.32 ac †
203 MAIN STTHE FROG POND LLCKittson County, MN3300154000.30 ac †
105 IOWA AVE STHE FROG POND LLCKittson County, MN3300158000.22 ac †
(no address)THE FROG POND LLCKittson County, MN3300160000.16 ac †
116 IOWA AVE STHE FROG POND LLCKittson County, MN3300182000.09 ac †
(no address)THE FROG POND LLCKittson County, MN3300180000.09 ac †
(no address)THE FROG POND LLCKittson County, MN3300157000.07 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name THE FROG POND LLC in the LandBrief database: 7 parcels across 1 county. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in MN. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.