👤

THIGPEN RANCHES LTD

Property Owner — Parcel Records

68Parcels on Record
9,149Total Acres
$540,000Total Assessed Value
1State
2Counties

Largest Parcels Owned by THIGPEN RANCHES LTD (60 of 68 records, by acreage)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
FM 413/CR 322THIGPEN RANCHES LTDFalls County, TX12213001535.41 ac †
CR 475THIGPEN RANCHES LTDFalls County, TX25658002521.17 ac †
CR 475THIGPEN RANCHES LTDFalls County, TX10169001502.63 ac †
CR 341/FM 431THIGPEN RANCHES LTDFalls County, TX6499001483.29 ac †
CR 475/CR 473THIGPEN RANCHES LTDFalls County, TX7684001478.32 ac †
CR 451THIGPEN RANCHES LTDFalls County, TX6908001417.63 ac †
(no address)THIGPEN RANCHES LTDFalls County, TX5455005382.69 ac †
(no address)THIGPEN RANCHES LTDFalls County, TX9349001369.65 ac †
CR 475THIGPEN RANCHES LTDFalls County, TX25658001354.32 ac †
FM 413THIGPEN RANCHES LTDFalls County, TX16761001307.26 ac †
(no address)THIGPEN RANCHES LTDFalls County, TX16761002284.14 ac †
CR 452THIGPEN RANCHES LTDFalls County, TX9087002270.52 ac †
CR 446THIGPEN RANCHES LTDFalls County, TX8460002225.56 ac †
FM 935THIGPEN RANCHES LTDFalls County, TX1691001224.71 ac †
(no address)THIGPEN RANCHES LTDFalls County, TX2170001213.04 ac †
FM 935THIGPEN RANCHES LTDFalls County, TX1691002202.80 ac †
CR 322THIGPEN RANCHES LTDFalls County, TX9266001197.65 ac †
FM 1048THIGPEN RANCHES LTDFalls County, TX16761003196.30 ac †
FM 935THIGPEN RANCHES LTDFalls County, TX7224001175.61 ac †
(no address)THIGPEN RANCHES LTDFalls County, TX2510002158.58 ac †
(no address)THIGPEN RANCHES LTDFalls County, TX9087001145.82 ac †
(no address)THIGPEN RANCHES LTDFalls County, TX6231001144.20 ac †
FM 1048THIGPEN RANCHES LTDFalls County, TX16761004140.85 ac †
FM 413THIGPEN RANCHES LTDFalls County, TX4171004139.38 ac †
(no address)THIGPEN RANCHES LTDFalls County, TX16863002121.84 ac †
(no address)THIGPEN RANCHES LTDMilam County, TXA088-012-001-00120.66 ac$325,780
(no address)THIGPEN RANCHES LTDFalls County, TX340007120.25 ac †
CR 324THIGPEN RANCHES LTDFalls County, TX3950001115.44 ac †
CR 324THIGPEN RANCHES LTDFalls County, TX7214001103.40 ac †
CR 494 NTHIGPEN RANCHES LTDFalls County, TX4815001100.62 ac †
(no address)THIGPEN RANCHES LTDFalls County, TX913400399.46 ac †
HWY 7THIGPEN RANCHES LTDFalls County, TX1275100182.27 ac †
CR 476THIGPEN RANCHES LTDFalls County, TX34000478.61 ac †
FM 935/CR 416STHIGPEN RANCHES LTDFalls County, TX929300173.04 ac †
CR 4007 CHILTON, TX 76632THIGPEN RANCHES LTDFalls County, TX1685300167.92 ac †
FM 1048THIGPEN RANCHES LTDFalls County, TX1023400167.49 ac †
(no address)THIGPEN RANCHES LTDFalls County, TX1686300865.63 ac †
(no address)THIGPEN RANCHES LTDFalls County, TX417100162.74 ac †
(no address)THIGPEN RANCHES LTDFalls County, TX417100260.71 ac †
CR 324THIGPEN RANCHES LTDFalls County, TX926600260.48 ac †
FM 935THIGPEN RANCHES LTDFalls County, TX518200354.81 ac †
FM 935THIGPEN RANCHES LTDFalls County, TX929400154.42 ac †
(no address)THIGPEN RANCHES LTDFalls County, TX34000251.23 ac †
(no address)THIGPEN RANCHES LTDMilam County, TXA197-011-003-0045.97 ac$124,120
CR 493THIGPEN RANCHES LTDFalls County, TX187700143.59 ac †
CR 493THIGPEN RANCHES LTDFalls County, TX701500143.33 ac †
(no address)THIGPEN RANCHES LTDFalls County, TX934900341.79 ac †
HWY 7THIGPEN RANCHES LTDFalls County, TX1275100340.59 ac †
FM 935THIGPEN RANCHES LTDFalls County, TX929400234.78 ac †
(no address)THIGPEN RANCHES LTDMilam County, TXA088-012-002-0033.37 ac$90,100
CR 4007 CHILTON, TX 76632THIGPEN RANCHES LTDFalls County, TX1685300231.56 ac †
FM 935THIGPEN RANCHES LTDFalls County, TX929400528.01 ac †
CR 494NTHIGPEN RANCHES LTDFalls County, TX481500321.39 ac †
FM 935THIGPEN RANCHES LTDFalls County, TX455900320.31 ac †
(no address)THIGPEN RANCHES LTDFalls County, TX2412100119.82 ac †
CR 476THIGPEN RANCHES LTDFalls County, TX1684600119.81 ac †
FM 1950THIGPEN RANCHES LTDFalls County, TX846000119.50 ac †
FM 935THIGPEN RANCHES LTDFalls County, TX169100317.07 ac †
(no address)THIGPEN RANCHES LTDFalls County, TX1686300712.60 ac †
FM 935THIGPEN RANCHES LTDFalls County, TX455900111.92 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name THIGPEN RANCHES LTD in the LandBrief database: 68 parcels across 2 counties. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

The table above lists the 60 largest parcels by recorded acreage. Every parcel is reachable from its own county and city pages.

Properties listed here are in TX. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.