👤

THOMPSON KELLI A

Property Owner — Parcel Records

4Parcels on Record
6Total Acres
$77,520Total Assessed Value
3States
3Counties

Parcels Owned by THOMPSON KELLI A (4 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
15571 MERCURY DRTHOMPSON KELLI AKalamazoo County, MI08-35-201-0064.11 ac—
(no address)THOMPSON KELLI AWythe County, VA73-1531.12 ac †—
144 SIPE LANETHOMPSON KELLI AWythe County, VA73-1510.22 ac †—
5071 STONE MEADOW RUNTHOMPSON KELLI ASummit County, OH56185900.10 ac †$77,520

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name THOMPSON KELLI A in the LandBrief database: 4 parcels across 3 counties in 3 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in MI, VA, OH. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.