👤

TIMCOPROP LLC

Property Owner — Parcel Records

9Parcels on Record
7Total Acres
$626,930Total Assessed Value
1State
1County

Parcels Owned by TIMCOPROP LLC (9 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
216 HARRELL RDTIMCOPROP LLCLincoln County, MO0980340000000060003.00 ac$141,920
601 DAVIS RDTIMCOPROP LLCLincoln County, MO0880340000000080001.00 ac$20,940
51 OLD ALEXANDRIA RDTIMCOPROP LLCLincoln County, MO0870360000000690011.00 ac$78,350
945 HIGHWAY KKTIMCOPROP LLCLincoln County, MO0870360000000430000.75 ac$84,660
305 HIGH STTIMCOPROP LLCLincoln County, MO1580270040020270000.74 ac$102,500
251 ADDISON STTIMCOPROP LLCLincoln County, MO1310010020280030000.23 ac$29,660
354 ADDISON STTIMCOPROP LLCLincoln County, MO1310010020230020000.23 ac$64,780
271 BUCHANAN CTTIMCOPROP LLCLincoln County, MO1570260030050170000.13 ac$59,180
172 5TH STTIMCOPROP LLCLincoln County, MO1570260030010160000.09 ac$44,940

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name TIMCOPROP LLC in the LandBrief database: 9 parcels across 1 county. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in MO. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.