👤

TORRES, RAMON

Property Owner — Parcel Records

59Parcels on Record
81Total Acres
$995,318Total Assessed Value
20States
41Counties

Parcels Owned by TORRES, RAMON (59 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
4650 AIRPORT RD #106TORRES, RAMONSanta Fe County, NM99000169932.85 ac †—
(no address)TORRES RAMONKinney County, TX000-1300-0000-0251-0020.00 ac$46,000
55 PACIFICA AVETORRES RAMONContra Costa County, CA70983413615.11 ac †—
(no address)TORRES, RAMONComanche County, OKA1600144362.00 ac—
(no address)TORRES RAMONTitus County, TX00544-00000-003301.00 ac$25,300
15271 CAYUSE CTTORRES RAMONRiverside County, CA2455000020.95 ac †—
884 BISCAYNE WAYTORRES RAMONGwinnett County, GA7251 1170.53 ac †—
(no address)TORRES RAMONCameron County, TX1423300.42 ac †—
7515 MOHAWK DRTORRES RAMONDallas County, TX000003351280000000.34 ac †$119,960
415 MIZELL STTORRES RAMONDallas County, TX221455000600100000.33 ac †$152,500
11309 PURSLANE CTTORRES RAMONMecklenburg County, NC051384070.33 ac †—
305 E HAZEL STTORRES RAMONDupage County, IL04103170310.29 ac †—
1217 JAY OTTUMWATorres, RamonWapello County, IA0074104700220000.29 ac †—
11411 POLLYANNA AVE 78753TORRES RAMONTravis County, TX5011330.27 ac †—
2125 OLIVE BRANCH DRTORRES RAMONStanislaus County, CA0370120190000.26 ac—
8727 VERMANTH RDTORRES RAMONDuval County, FL12169600000.23 ac—
584 WALNUT HILL ROADTORRES RAMONProvidence County, RI61-1430.23 ac—
410 MOTLEY STTORRES RAMONDallas County, TX281515000200301000.22 ac †$93,710
1005 S SYLVAN DrTORRES RAMONAdams County, WA15290305400690.22 ac †—
3525 TIERRA ANGEL DR EL PASO, TXTORRES RAMONEl Paso County, TX1802800.22 ac †—
(no address)TORRES, RAMONCumberland County, NJ000043980.20 ac—
15302 Schumann LN, Houston, TX 77083Torres RamonFort Bend County, TX5035-02-002-0120-9070.20 ac †$189,190
1138 SKYLINE RDTORRES RAMONDallas County, TX281155000300300000.20 ac †$55,240
333 LAGOON AVETORRES RAMONLos Angeles County, CA7418-019-0160.20 ac †—
12 Farm LnTorres RamonDutchess County, NY6164-13-052304-00000.20 ac—
692 BLACKMORE DRTORRES RAMONClark County, NV179201100750.19 ac †—
(no address)TORRES RAMONAdams County, CO1823051030160.18 ac †—
(no address)TORRES, RAMONUnion County, NJ2004-000110000-007890000-000000.18 ac †—
1338 DORADO ST LORAIN, OH 44052TORRES RAMONLorain County, OH03000491220130.18 ac †$34,150
717 BISHOP STTORRES RAMONDupage County, IL04103180050.17 ac †—
8145 GOLDFIELD DRTORRES RAMON &Dallas County, TX000007732540000000.17 ac †$51,580
2144 PEGGY LNTORRES RAMONStanislaus County, CA0370180100000.17 ac—
333 E STIMMEL STTORRES RAMONDupage County, IL04103070230.17 ac †—
31 STEFFENSTORRES RAMONCochise County, AZ106680380.16 ac—
43615 W COWPATH RD MARICOPA, AZ 85138TORRES RAMONPinal County, AZ5123836400.15 ac †$195,488
5201 W VERNON AVE PHOENIX 85035TORRES RAMONMaricopa County, AZ10317291B0.15 ac †—
41131 RICHAU STTORRES RAMONTulare County, CA021-340-0440.15 ac †—
181 RUTLAND RDTORRES RAMONNassau County, NY55.-244-50.15 ac †—
3641 NORFOLK RD FREMONT 94538TORRES RAMONAlameda County, CA525 1603009000.15 ac †—
3708 W HADLEY ST PHOENIX 85009TORRES RAMONMaricopa County, AZ106240160.14 ac †—
1877 PAMELA AVETORRES RAMONTulare County, CA245-513-0070.14 ac †—
1041 28TH ST, HOOD RIVERTORRES RAMONHood River County, OR130460.14 ac †—
3912 FIG STTORRES RAMONSacramento County, CA251004301800000.14 ac †—
827 FRANK STTORRES RAMONLenawee County, MIXA0-515-0210-000.13 ac—
11793 W OVERLIN LN AVONDALE 85323TORRES RAMONMaricopa County, AZ500322950.13 ac †—
2132 W 93 STTORRES RAMONCuyahoga County, OH005261150.12 ac—
(no address)TORRES RAMONKent County, MI41-17-01-452-0140.12 ac—
7809 S KOMENSKY AVE, CHICAGO, IL 60652TORRES RAMONCook County, IL19-27-403-046-00000.12 ac †—
14442 ALYSSA MARIE DR EL PASO, TX 79938TORRES RAMONEl Paso County, TX6500160.12 ac †—
46 ARABIAN ROADTORRES RAMONSierra County, NM30250942491670.12 ac †—
5211 S MASSASOIT AVE, CHICAGO, IL 60638TORRES RAMONCook County, IL19-08-413-078-00000.10 ac †—
7 HARRIET AVETORRES RAMONNassau County, NY34.-253-2870.09 ac †—
6907 W FOSTER AVE, CHICAGO, IL 60656TORRES RAMONCook County, IL13-07-307-007-00000.09 ac †—
(no address)TORRES RAMONBernalillo County, NM1011066138406227270.09 ac †—
7601 S HAMILTON AVE, CHICAGO, IL 60620TORRES RAMONCook County, IL20-30-304-004-00000.09 ac †—
4927 W SUPERIOR ST, CHICAGO, IL 60644TORRES RAMONCook County, IL16-09-206-012-00000.08 ac †—
56 PALM ST 00-5 EL PASO, TXTORRES RAMONEl Paso County, TX363490.06 ac †—
(no address)TORRES RAMONPhiladelphia County, PA0730846000.03 ac †$29,300
(no address)TORRES RAMONNorthumberland County, PA013-01-005-1500.03 ac †$2,900

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name TORRES, RAMON in the LandBrief database: 59 parcels across 41 counties in 20 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in NM, TX, CA, OK, GA, NC, IL, IA, FL, RI, WA, NJ, NY, NV, CO, OH, AZ, OR, MI, PA. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.