👤

TRAN, DON

Property Owner — Parcel Records

14Parcels on Record
3Total Acres
$892,746Total Assessed Value
6States
9Counties

Parcels Owned by TRAN, DON (14 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
Unassigned AddressTRAN, DONSpokane County, WA15261.11041.04 ac
Unassigned AddressTRAN, DONSpokane County, WA15261.11051.04 ac
2707 E PROVIDENCE AVETRAN, DONSpokane County, WA35044.01330.32 ac
8420 E MISSION AVETRAN, DONSpokane County, WA45181.06130.25 ac
13609 RACHEL CTTRAN, DONCleveland County, OKOCC2LEGC6 26 60010.20 ac$360,906
3506 E CROWN AVETRAN, DONSpokane County, WA36343.16190.15 ac
3508 E CROWN AVETRAN, DONSpokane County, WA36343.16180.15 ac
306 ROBBERS TRACETRAN DONMadison County, MS071G-26D-058/00.00$296,800
(no address)TRAN DON &Collin County, TXR-1325-008-0050-1
2268 MCKELVEY RDTRAN DONSt Louis County, MO13O240071
11913 SILVERMOON DRTRAN DONOklahoma County, OKR202711260
1800 ANDERSON AVE PORT BOLIVAR, TX 77650TRAN DONGalveston County, TX5960-0451-0023-000
322 W APOLLO RDTRAN DONDallas County, TX26238990010010000$235,040
13457 VARSITY LNTRAN DONRiverside County, CA487442029

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name TRAN, DON in the LandBrief database: 14 parcels across 9 counties in 6 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in WA, OK, MS, TX, MO, CA. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.