👤

VALENTINE SEAN

Property Owner — Parcel Records

7Parcels on Record
1Total Acres
6States
6Counties

Parcels Owned by VALENTINE SEAN (7 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
371 COLOMA AVEVALENTINE SEANBerrien County, MI11-60-0029-0087-03-90.28 ac
7819 E SAMUEL CTVALENTINE SEANCanyon County, ID30780529 00.19 ac
3007 KANSASVALENTINE SEANJasper County, MO196014400200030000.18 ac
129 SILCREEK DR SAN JOSEVALENTINE SEANSanta Clara County, CA48165047
915 ELDORA PLVALENTINE SEANAllegheny County, PA0034D00016000000
1238 PRITCHARD STVALENTINE SEANAllegheny County, PA0042N00277000000
3240 SPHINX WayVALENTINE SEANSweetwater County, WY19052833001000

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name VALENTINE SEAN in the LandBrief database: 7 parcels across 6 counties in 6 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in MI, ID, MO, CA, PA, WY. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.