👤

VASQUEZ ADAM

Property Owner — Parcel Records

11Parcels on Record
5Total Acres
$252,640Total Assessed Value
5States
10Counties

Parcels Owned by VASQUEZ ADAM (11 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
10000 W COUNTY RD 54VASQUEZ ADAMMidland County, TX8585000800601.81 ac—
(no address)VASQUEZ, ADAMScurry County, TX01-0208-0150-0053-00021.19 ac †$2
(no address)VASQUEZ ADAMNavarro County, TXC0000.00.10480.013.00.00.32 ac$81,150
9580 W UMPQUA RIVER CTVASQUEZ ADAMAda County, IDR51254403000.28 ac—
203 E 8TH AVEVASQUEZ ADAMConejos County, CO5987204160140.25 ac †—
KING FERRY ST CLINT, TXVASQUEZ ADAMEl Paso County, TX3600890.25 ac †—
(no address)VASQUEZ ADAMAndrews County, TX03900-03840-00000.22 ac$171,486
31 COUNTRYWOOD DRVASQUEZ ADAMSt Charles County, MO2-0115-5430-00-0317.00000000.18 ac †—
10850 E 33 CT S TULSA 741461803VASQUEZ ADAMTulsa County, OK748509419175500.16 ac †—
1110 VARGAS RD AUSTIN 78741VASQUEZ ADAMTravis County, TX2882980.16 ac †—
903 14TH ST SNYDER, TX 79549VASQUEZ, ADAMScurry County, TX01-0208-0150-0053-00400.09 ac †$2

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name VASQUEZ ADAM in the LandBrief database: 11 parcels across 10 counties in 5 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in TX, ID, CO, MO, OK. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.