👤

VAZQUEZ SERGIO

Property Owner — Parcel Records

27Parcels on Record
7Total Acres
$330,855Total Assessed Value
12States
19Counties

Parcels Owned by VAZQUEZ SERGIO (27 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
5778 E HALES CORNER RDVAZQUEZ SERGIOOgle County, IL05-33-200-0042.00 ac—
6301 FILLMORE STVAZQUEZ SERGIOOttawa County, MI70-09-35-300-0441.00 ac—
(no address)VAZQUEZ, SERGIODekalb County, AL09073500000071250.39 ac—
(no address)VAZQUEZ SERGIOBernalillo County, NM1011054214026303500.38 ac †—
(no address)VAZQUEZ, SERGIOBastrop County, TX336500.30 ac$4,125
(no address)VAZQUEZ SERGIOFloyd County, GAH13Y3160.28 ac—
(no address)VAZQUEZ, SERGIOBastrop County, TX265940.28 ac$4,125
(no address)VAZQUEZ, SERGIOBastrop County, TX336430.26 ac$4,125
3234 S PARK SPRINGS DRVAZQUEZ, SERGIO &Salt Lake County, UT142540101700000.19 ac †—
3047 EL TOVAR AVEVAZQUEZ SERGIODallas County, TX000006605020000000.19 ac †$137,500
1525 CENTER STVAZQUEZ SERGIODaviess County, KY002-06-06-006-00-0000.18 ac †—
115 E CHERRY STVAZQUEZ, SERGIOClark County, AR236320.17 ac †—
(no address)VAZQUEZ, SERGIOBastrop County, TX356970.16 ac$4,100
3509 S 94TH AVE TOLLESON 85353VAZQUEZ SERGIOMaricopa County, AZ101267650.16 ac †—
2814 8TH STVAZQUEZ SERGIOWinnebago County, IL15022770040.16 ac †—
(no address)VAZQUEZ SERGIOHidalgo County, TXP6400-00-006-0013-000.16 ac †$69,150
2211 BOMBAY AVEVAZQUEZ SERGIO &Dallas County, TX000003352720000000.15 ac †$107,730
2021 BUCKEYE AVE GREELEYVAZQUEZ SERGIOWeld County, CO0961161050050.14 ac—
757 N PACIFIC CIRCLE DRVAZQUEZ SERGIOTulare County, CA014-390-0220.13 ac †—
12337 TIERRA AZTECA DR EL PASO, TXVAZQUEZ SERGIOEl Paso County, TX4029350.11 ac †—
1936 N DRAKE AVE, CHICAGO, IL 60647VAZQUEZ SERGIOCook County, IL13-35-400-023-00000.10 ac †—
10723 S AVENUE C , CHICAGO, IL 60617VAZQUEZ SERGIOCook County, IL26-17-208-058-00000.10 ac †—
7 91VAZQUEZ SERGIOLee County, IL19-22-07-302-0320.10 ac †—
401 W 8TH STVAZQUEZ SERGIODaviess County, KY005-01-05-010-00-0000.09 ac †—
5945 S UNION AVE, CHICAGO, IL 60621VAZQUEZ SERGIOCook County, IL20-16-301-015-00000.09 ac †—
2004 W HOWETT STVAZQUEZ SERGIOPeoria County, IL18074830060.09 ac—
3548 W 38TH PL, CHICAGO, IL 60632VAZQUEZ SERGIOCook County, IL16-35-407-026-00000.07 ac †—

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name VAZQUEZ SERGIO in the LandBrief database: 27 parcels across 19 counties in 12 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in IL, MI, AL, NM, TX, GA, UT, KY, AR, AZ, CO, CA. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.