👤

VINSON DAVID

Property Owner — Parcel Records

26Parcels on Record
182Total Acres
$1,131,200Total Assessed Value
9States
18Counties

Parcels Owned by VINSON DAVID (26 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
CHILDRESS AVE 703VINSON DAVIDMonroe County, TN062023B B 0530077.00 ac$56,700
14250 CO RD 431VINSON DAVIDStoddard County, MO19220090000000130000042.75 ac
(no address)VINSON DAVIDConcho County, TX339901029.00 ac$45,610
(no address)VINSON DAVIDCamden County, MO13-6.0-24.0-003.0-002-003.0018.21 ac
BUMPUS MILLS RD 542VINSON DAVIDStewart County, TN081063 015037.66 ac$172,900
7435 SW 89TH STVINSON DAVIDOklahoma County, OKR1414450604.81 ac †
BUMPUS MILLS RD 546VINSON DAVIDStewart County, TN081063 008103.66 ac$25,400
CO RD 316-829VINSON DAVIDMcminn County, TN054 015 02700 000 20241.52 ac
(no address)VINSON, DAVIDComanche County, TXSDE-10-0731.50 ac$17,210
MCKELLAR DR 519VINSON DAVIDCoffee County, TN016076O C 014001.00 ac$115,800
(no address)VINSON DAVIDConcho County, TX33990021.00 ac$354,270
868 N BUSINESS ROUTE 5VINSON DAVIDCamden County, MO13-6.0-23.0-004.0-001-004.0000.82 ac
PARK WILSON DR-114VINSON DAVIDMcminn County, TN054 057I B 05000 000 20240.71 ac
SUNSET AVE-26VINSON DAVIDMcminn County, TN054 068I B 00800 000 20240.63 ac
CO RD 384-132VINSON DAVIDMcminn County, TN054 034 02500 000 20240.35 ac
107 E STODDARDVINSON DAVIDStoddard County, MO19500224.1001005000000.29 ac
1025 MONTREAL DRVINSON DAVIDCanadian County, OK900209330.26 ac †
3610 BALDOCCHI DRVINSON DAVIDMclean County, IL15302520050.24 ac †
(no address)VINSON DAVIDNavarro County, TXC0000.00.02650.000.0C.20.21 ac$216,000
(no address)VINSON DAVIDCollin County, TXR-8799-00A-0100-10.20 ac †
528 BOWLES STVINSON DAVIDDuval County, FL17319100000.19 ac
814 MERCER AVEVINSON DAVIDSummit County, OH68246290.14 ac †$28,910
1436 PRINCETON RDVINSON DAVIDOakland County, MI25174580300.13 ac †
SOCKHILL AVE-420VINSON DAVIDMcminn County, TN054 068I C 05700 000 20240.08 ac
(no address)VINSON DAVIDPhiladelphia County, PA6121856000.02 ac †$98,400
1335 RAMBLEWOOD TRLVINSON DAVIDCuyahoga County, OH70305826C0.00 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name VINSON DAVID in the LandBrief database: 26 parcels across 18 counties in 9 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in TN, MO, TX, OK, IL, FL, OH, MI, PA. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.