👤

WAGNER BETTY J

Property Owner — Parcel Records

7Parcels on Record
54Total Acres
6States
7Counties

Parcels Owned by WAGNER BETTY J (7 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
(no address)WAGNER BETTY JLive Oak County, TX0393-0000-0056-0050.00 ac
488 S HOMESTEAD RDWAGNER BETTY JCochise County, AZ12425011S3.94 ac
(no address)Wagner Betty JOnondaga County, NY313889059000000203000000000.38 ac
6106 N CASTLETON LNWAGNER BETTY JAda County, IDR13177601500.09 ac
(no address)WAGNER, BETTY JHendricks County, IN32-10-09-554-002.000-0220.04 ac
(no address)WAGNER BETTY JGreene County, OHA02000100160007800
(no address)WAGNER BETTY JShelby County, OH6600

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name WAGNER BETTY J in the LandBrief database: 7 parcels across 7 counties in 6 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in TX, AZ, NY, ID, IN, OH. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.