👤

WALKER VIRGINIA

Property Owner — Parcel Records

31Parcels on Record
39Total Acres
$1,225,952Total Assessed Value
15States
23Counties

Parcels Owned by WALKER VIRGINIA (31 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
(no address)WALKER VIRGINIAHenry County, AL150306000000900013.32 ac †$265,700
1832 OLD TALBOTTON RDWALKER VIRGINIAUpson County, GA047 0247.24 ac$121,420
303 CEDAR ST BUFFALO GAPWALKER VIRGINIACuster County, SD0079626.26 ac
(no address)WALKER VIRGINIAAnchorage Municipality, AK009064490044.41 ac †
111 SITTON AVEWALKER VIRGINIAWilkinson County, GAG06 1231.06 ac
(no address)WALKER VIRGINIAHenry County, AL15030600000080011.04 ac †$61,842
(no address)WALKER VIRGINIACuster County, SD0079351.02 ac
193 GRAY HWYWALKER VIRGINIAWilkinson County, GAG07 0950.50 ac
FREEPORT & ELIZABETH STWALKER VIRGINIAWestmoreland County, PA24-03-16-0-1000.41 ac †
115 CORN FIELD LNWALKER, VIRGINIAMadison County, AL07051500000210070.40 ac †
132 WATER OAK STWALKER VIRGINIAClarke County, GA163D4 A0170.40 ac
4417 CHRISTIANSEN RDWALKER VIRGINIAIngham County, MI33-01-01-32-327-0110.33 ac †
(no address)WALKER VIRGINIAWalker County, TX4732-018-0-006000.31 ac †$300
EATON STWALKER VIRGINIATipton County, TN084 041C J 01900 000 20170.29 ac
1834 SHELLBROOK DR NWWALKER, VIRGINIAMadison County, AL15062400030090000.28 ac †
190 PENTECOSTAL STWALKER VIRGINIABamberg County, SC0072-06-05-0160.26 ac †
8146 NIGHT BLUFF DR SAN ANTONIO, TX 78255WALKER VIRGINIABexar County, TX04547-107-00500.26 ac †$396,310
405 AUGUSTINE WAYWALKER VIRGINIAMclean County, IL14274510110.26 ac †
(no address)WALKER VIRGINIAChatham County, GA20107 090270.23 ac$114,680
10107 W DESERT HILLS DR SUN CITY 85351WALKER VIRGINIAMaricopa County, AZ142630900.16 ac †
1234 BAKEWELL DRWALKER VIRGINIASt Louis County, MO10F3202350.15 ac †
(no address)WALKER VIRGINIAEmporia City, VA124-4-20.13 ac †
12309 KILBOURNEWALKER VIRGINIAWayne County, MI21010083.0.13 ac †
18490 LAUDERWALKER VIRGINIAWayne County, MI22042064.0.13 ac †
3026 N NORDICA AVE, CHICAGO, IL 60634WALKER VIRGINIACook County, IL13-30-111-028-00000.11 ac †
8076 ELGINWALKER VIRGINIAWayne County, MI17003258.0.10 ac †
(no address)WALKER VIRGINIAHenry County, AL15030600000090000.09 ac †$265,700
(no address)WALKER VIRGINIALafayette Parish, LA61505360.08 ac †
9343 S HALSTED ST, CHICAGO, IL 60620WALKER VIRGINIACook County, IL25-04-316-013-00000.06 ac †
5590 CHEMIN DE VIEWALKER VIRGINIAFulton County, GA17 0093000905080.04 ac
10565 YELLOW ROSE LNWALKER VIRGINIAMecklenburg County, NC027614130.03 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name WALKER VIRGINIA in the LandBrief database: 31 parcels across 23 counties in 15 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in AL, GA, SD, AK, PA, MI, TX, TN, SC, IL, AZ, MO, VA, LA, NC. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.