👤

WALLACE STEVEN C

Property Owner — Parcel Records

8Parcels on Record
3Total Acres
$579,300Total Assessed Value
7States
8Counties

Parcels Owned by WALLACE STEVEN C (8 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
77 ARABIAN STALLION RUN DALE, TX 78616WALLACE STEVEN CCaldwell County, TX129451.01 ac †
41 Windmill TrlWallace, Steven CMonroe County, NY263889132020000500100000000.61 ac
ROYAL OAKS DR 103WALLACE STEVEN CWashington County, TN090052F E 045000.46 ac †$170,500
1921 SPRINGFIELD LAKE BLVDWALLACE STEVEN CSummit County, OH67215190.37 ac †$44,300
300 WOODLAND TRLWALLACE STEVEN CSt Clair County, AL23073500010053330.23 ac$239,000
364 FIFTH ST NEWALLACE STEVEN CFulton County, GA14 0048000501410.13 ac
1218 PARKSIDE DR PEACHTREE CITYWALLACE STEVEN CFayette County, GA0608270480.10 ac †
(no address)WALLACE STEVEN CPhiladelphia County, PA5011405000.04 ac †$125,500

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name WALLACE STEVEN C in the LandBrief database: 8 parcels across 8 counties in 7 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in TX, NY, TN, OH, AL, GA, PA. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.