👤

WARD ANNETTE

Property Owner — Parcel Records

5Parcels on Record
5Total Acres
$13,810Total Assessed Value
4States
5Counties

Parcels Owned by WARD ANNETTE (5 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
(no address)WARD ANNETTESimpson County, MS108501500000000025003.75 ac †$13,810
152 E BRITAIN AVEWARD ANNETTEBerrien County, MI11-51-0801-0043-01-70.38 ac †—
1907 HEARTHSIDE DR 78757WARD ANNETTETravis County, TX2470990.17 ac †—
(no address)WARD ANNETTE-Chemung County, NY29850.15 ac—
6520 MADISONWARD ANNETTEWayne County, MI600070200150000.13 ac †—

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name WARD ANNETTE in the LandBrief database: 5 parcels across 5 counties in 4 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in MS, MI, TX, NY. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.