👤

WARREN, ROBERT L

Property Owner — Parcel Records

52Parcels on Record
1,662Total Acres
$1,121,740Total Assessed Value
16States
28Counties

Parcels Owned by WARREN, ROBERT L (52 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
DIVIDE RD, Eskridge, KS 66423WARREN, ROBERT LWabaunsee County, KS0992193100000001000548.20 ac †—
18590 ELM CREEK RD, Eskridge, KS 66423WARREN, ROBERT LWabaunsee County, KS0993230800000003000318.01 ac †—
ELM CREEK RD, Eskridge, KS 66423WARREN, ROBERT LWabaunsee County, KS0993220900000002000158.81 ac †—
24004 W K99 HWY, Alma, KS 66401WARREN, ROBERT LWabaunsee County, KS0992530500000001020152.57 ac †—
K99 HWY, Eskridge, KS 66423WARREN, ROBERT LWabaunsee County, KS099243060000000100073.74 ac †—
W K99 HWY, Eskridge, KS 66423WARREN, ROBERT LWabaunsee County, KS099243060000000200059.77 ac †—
K99 HWY, Eskridge, KS 66423WARREN, ROBERT LWabaunsee County, KS099243060000000300059.53 ac †—
COPPS STATION RD, Eskridge, KS 66423WARREN, ROBERT LWabaunsee County, KS099219310000000200054.55 ac †—
(no address)WARREN ROBERT LScott County, IA03110100141.52 ac †—
(no address)WARREN ROBERT LScott County, IA03024900140.66 ac †—
15745 305TH STWARREN ROBERT LScott County, IA03103700229.13 ac †—
(no address)WARREN ROBERT LNeshoba County, MS07800 -13 -003.00023.20 ac †$55,490
(no address)WARREN ROBERT LScott County, IA03023300122.02 ac †—
(no address)WARREN ROBERT LScott County, IA03111700419.08 ac †—
(no address)WARREN ROBERT LScott County, IA03111700310.35 ac †—
410 HWY F HIGH HILLWARREN ROBERT LMontgomery County, MO1020090000000100009.30 ac—
BROOKS LANEWARREN ROBERT LSumner County, TN083059 148046.63 ac—
(no address)WARREN ROBERT LScott County, IA0311330034.92 ac †—
(no address)WARREN ROBERT LRankin County, MSN09 000034 000004.25 ac †$23,730
K99 HWY, Eskridge, KS 66423WARREN, ROBERT LWabaunsee County, KS09924306000000040003.82 ac †—
K99 HWY, Eskridge, KS 66423WARREN, ROBERT LWabaunsee County, KS09924306000000080503.29 ac †—
BANDY RD 1831WARREN ROBERT LCheatham County, TN011 051I A 03600 000 20232.98 ac †—
(no address)WARREN ROBERT LMarion County, TX00023-00024-00001-0000002.69 ac$10,760
K99 HWY, Alma, KS 66401WARREN, ROBERT LWabaunsee County, KS09920932000000040002.63 ac †—
(no address)WARREN ROBERT LScott County, IA0311030021.93 ac †—
WINDSWEPT VIEW WAY 2274WARREN ROBERT LSevier County, TN078081N D 027001.31 ac †$248,600
HUMMINGBIRD HILL WAY 2152WARREN ROBERT LSevier County, TN078081N C 019030.97 ac †$125,700
(no address)WARREN ROBERT LEscambia County, FL33-1S-30-8199-000-0090.64 ac †—
HUMMINGBIRD HILL WAY 2140WARREN ROBERT LSevier County, TN078081N C 019010.56 ac †$122,300
(no address)WARREN ROBERT LJefferson County, AL22000830060080000.52 ac—
WINDSWEPT VIEW WAY 2275WARREN ROBERT LSevier County, TN078081N D 029000.48 ac †$166,100
7812 LOUISE LNWARREN ROBERT LMontgomery County, PA5200104410010.34 ac †—
(no address)WARREN, ROBERT LHays County, TX323880.32 ac †—
5429 LONDONDERRY RDWARREN ROBERT LMecklenburg County, NC171153230.32 ac †—
(no address)WARREN ROBERT LNacogdoches County, TX179060.31 ac †$4,140
34198 WHITE OSPREY DR NWARREN, ROBERT LBaldwin County, AL2301340.30 ac †—
3324 MCCORMICK BLVDWARREN ROBERT LMohave County, AZR347071760.25 ac †—
413 MUSTANG STWARREN ROBERT LHutchinson County, TX102940.23 ac—
3703 CENTRAL AVEWARREN, ROBERT LGuilford County, NC78749779730.22 ac †$55,400
616 PRESCOTT DRWARREN ROBERT LDallas County, TX264895002100900000.21 ac †$158,220
633 MAXWELL STWARREN ROBERT LLiberty County, GA057C 0940.21 ac †—
2511 INDEPENDENCE DRWARREN ROBERT LDuval County, FL18107614340.18 ac—
803 BELLFLOWER DRWARREN ROBERT LSt Louis County, MO08L2100730.18 ac †—
4817 BURCHFIELD AVEWARREN ROBERT LIngham County, MI33-01-01-33-351-0810.17 ac †—
(no address)WARREN ROBERT L &Escambia County, FL18-2S-30-6000-080-0610.16 ac †—
RICKERT AVE E 308WARREN ROBERT LDickson County, TN022 110D A 01400 000 20230.16 ac †—
(no address)WARREN, ROBERT LHays County, TX415500.14 ac—
(no address)Warren Robert LLane County, OR18050623080000.14 ac †—
2313 AKAMINE AVEWARREN ROBERT LClark County, NV124296100230.14 ac †—
2082 HIGHLAND PKWYWARREN ROBERT LRamsey County, MN1728231100060.11 ac—
2214 MAPLEWOOD AVEWARREN ROBERT LIngham County, MI33-01-01-28-204-2710.10 ac †—
(no address)WARREN ROBERT LPhiladelphia County, PA4932450000.05 ac †$151,300

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name WARREN, ROBERT L in the LandBrief database: 52 parcels across 28 counties in 16 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in KS, IA, MS, MO, TN, TX, FL, AL, PA, NC, AZ, GA, MI, OR, NV, MN. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.