👤

WESTWARD REALTY LLC

Property Owner — Parcel Records

8Parcels on Record
2Total Acres
2States
3Counties

Parcels Owned by WESTWARD REALTY LLC (8 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreage
33 TEMPLEWESTWARD REALTY LLCWayne County, MI02000644-50.76 ac †
2771 WOODWARD AVENUEWESTWARD REALTY LLCWayne County, MI02001835-70.39 ac †
6170 GARESCHE AVWESTWARD REALTY LLCSt Louis County, MO488690200.25 ac †
2743 WOODWARD AVENUEWESTWARD REALTY LLCWayne County, MI02001838-90.25 ac †
(no address)WESTWARD REALTY LLCSt Louis City, MO488690200000.25 ac †
34 TEMPLEWESTWARD REALTY LLCWayne County, MI02000659.0.12 ac †
40 TEMPLEWESTWARD REALTY LLCWayne County, MI02000658.0.12 ac †
20 TEMPLEWESTWARD REALTY LLCWayne County, MI02000661.0.12 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name WESTWARD REALTY LLC in the LandBrief database: 8 parcels across 3 counties in 2 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in MI, MO. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.