👤

WHITE DAVID & MARY

Property Owner — Parcel Records

5Parcels on Record
43Total Acres
3States
4Counties

Parcels Owned by WHITE DAVID & MARY (5 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreage
32202 E 2ND RDWHITE DAVID & MARYMontgomery County, IL01-21-100-00440.00 ac
10120 VAN BUREN RDWHITE DAVID & MARYLivingston County, MI05-17-400-0092.49 ac †
3208 HERITAGE HILLS PKWYWHITE DAVID & MARYRogers County, OK6600869200.29 ac †
3206 HERITAGE HILLS PKWYWHITE DAVID & MARYRogers County, OK6600869210.21 ac †
504 S YORK STWHITE DAVID & MARYDupage County, IL06112170450.04 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name WHITE DAVID & MARY in the LandBrief database: 5 parcels across 4 counties in 3 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in IL, MI, OK. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.