👤

WHITE JACQUELYN

Property Owner — Parcel Records

13Parcels on Record
17Total Acres
$370,319Total Assessed Value
5States
8Counties

Parcels Owned by WHITE JACQUELYN (13 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
1825 WALLACE RDWHITE JACQUELYNFulton County, GA14F0106 LL10236.40 ac
WALLACE RD # REARWHITE JACQUELYNFulton County, GA14F0106 LL06784.80 ac
7970 WOOD RDWHITE JACQUELYNFulton County, GA09F0600002410741.33 ac
7980 WOOD RDWHITE JACQUELYNFulton County, GA09F0600002405221.17 ac
465 FAIRBURN RD NWWHITE JACQUELYNFulton County, GA14 0242000603000.88 ac
2661 WILLOW LAKE RDWHITE JACQUELYNMacon County, GA1084OB 0001B0.68 ac
131 CHIMNEY RISE DRWHITE, JACQUELYNWake County, NC07539258860.37 ac$370,319
11501 GABRIELWHITE JACQUELYNWayne County, MI800772900183010.27 ac †
3268 ROYAL OAK RDWHITE JACQUELYNMuskegon County, MI61-25-545-000-1175-000.26 ac
19640 NORTHBROOK DRWHITE JACQUELYNOakland County, MI24113040260.21 ac †
LINCOLN STWHITE JACQUELYNCuyahoga County, OH781060700.14 ac
16100 RAYMOND STWHITE JACQUELYNCuyahoga County, OH781060370.14 ac
6185 E RIDLEY STWHITE JACQUELYNHancock County, MS163F-0-06-182.0010.11 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name WHITE JACQUELYN in the LandBrief database: 13 parcels across 8 counties in 5 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in GA, NC, MI, OH, MS. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.