👤

WILDWOOD FLOWER LLC

Property Owner — Parcel Records

14Parcels on Record
4Total Acres
1State
1County

Parcels Owned by WILDWOOD FLOWER LLC (14 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreage
4225 BOB GODFREY RDWILDWOOD FLOWER LLCClarke County, GA262 0040.73 ac †
1180 WHIT DAVIS RDWILDWOOD FLOWER LLCClarke County, GA244 013F0.44 ac †
125 EVERGREEN TERWILDWOOD FLOWER LLCClarke County, GA232D3 A0030.36 ac †
175 JOHNSON DRWILDWOOD FLOWER LLCClarke County, GA174B1 A0150.34 ac
293 CARVER DRWILDWOOD FLOWER LLCClarke County, GA172A2 J0150.33 ac
737 BEAVERDAM RDWILDWOOD FLOWER LLCClarke County, GA234 008D0.29 ac
445 N MAIN STWILDWOOD FLOWER LLCClarke County, GA283A4 F0090.28 ac
375 RUMSON RDWILDWOOD FLOWER LLCClarke County, GA241C3 D0110.28 ac †
597 DEARING STWILDWOOD FLOWER LLCClarke County, GA122D2 D0020.27 ac
123 ROSE STWILDWOOD FLOWER LLCClarke County, GA122C4 B0050.26 ac
267 ATLANTA AVEWILDWOOD FLOWER LLCClarke County, GA163C1 C0120.22 ac
341 HOLMAN AVEWILDWOOD FLOWER LLCClarke County, GA122A3 E0130.18 ac
131 ROSE STWILDWOOD FLOWER LLCClarke County, GA122C4 B0200.14 ac
335 N POPE STWILDWOOD FLOWER LLCClarke County, GA171A1 M0140.09 ac

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name WILDWOOD FLOWER LLC in the LandBrief database: 14 parcels across 1 county. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in GA. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.