👤

WILLIAMS CATHY

Property Owner — Parcel Records

36Parcels on Record
105Total Acres
$1,621,748Total Assessed Value
12States
27Counties

Parcels Owned by WILLIAMS CATHY (36 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
COOL SPRINGS RDWILLIAMS CATHYTwiggs County, GAT121 02621.00 ac—
(no address)WILLIAMS CATHYDesoto County, MS205521000 000100420.37 ac—
(no address)WILLIAMS CATHYDesoto County, MS205521000 000100317.34 ac—
COOL SPRINGS RDWILLIAMS CATHYTwiggs County, GAT121 02515.00 ac—
(no address)WILLIAMS, CATHYBosque County, TXR406594.05 ac$71,382
2095 E GRINTER RDWILLIAMS CATHYGrundy County, IL08-36-300-0013.00 ac—
(no address)WILLIAMS, CATHYBosque County, TXR406582.67 ac$28,104
(no address)WILLIAMS, CATHYBosque County, TXR406582.67 ac$28,104
(no address)WILLIAMS CATHYWalker County, TX5142-001-0-002002.43 ac$118,680
286 TEE VEE RDWILLIAMS CATHYCalhoun County, SC219-00-05-0332.00 ac †$65,400
(no address)WILLIAMS CATHYNavarro County, TX10086.00.0004C.000.00.01.94 ac$61,300
4601 JACOBS LNWILLIAMS CATHYOklahoma County, OKR2076011201.61 ac †—
(no address)WILLIAMS CATHYHunt County, TX4232-0000-0320-911.51 ac$276,870
WHITE BLUFF RD 1535WILLIAMS CATHYDickson County, TN022 114 00502 000 20231.09 ac †—
936 NORTHDALE DRWILLIAMS CATHYMadison County, IL23-2-07-03-12-201-0161.06 ac †—
8835 W BARNES RDWILLIAMS CATHYTuscola County, MI003-021-200-0700-000.99 ac—
372 MILES RD LUFKIN, TX 75901-2111WILLIAMS CATHYAngelina County, TX766930.83 ac †$101,660
1695 OAKWOOD AVEWILLIAMS CATHYMadison County, IL23-2-07-01-11-202-0050.72 ac †—
(no address)WILLIAMS CATHYHoward County, TXB61850004000.51 ac$191,539
722 SOPONA DRIVEWILLIAMS CATHYDillon County, SC050-00-00-1230.46 ac †$182
1617 GLOVER ST 3602209WILLIAMS, CATHYHot Spring County, AR207250.37 ac †—
(no address)WILLIAMS CATHYMadison County, TXR-0247-000-2100-9010.34 ac$91,820
604 SUMMIT DRWILLIAMS CATHYDougherty County, GA000PP/00012/0090.34 ac—
(no address)Williams CathyWilliamsburg County, SC45-223-0990.26 ac †—
3340 Toney Drive Decatur, GA 30032WILLIAMS CATHYDekalb County, GA15 135 10 0120.26 ac$102,640
1314 LETTER CARRIER DRWILLIAMS, CATHYBowie County, TX116800242000.25 ac$4,320
(no address)WILLIAMS, CATHYGarvin County, OK2500200680.24 ac †$6,300
250 BROADVIEW AVEWILLIAMS CATHYSummit County, OH01107780.24 ac †$11,470
1600 OAKWOOD AVEWILLIAMS CATHYMadison County, IL23-1-07-01-11-201-0090.23 ac—
2318 NORTHBROOK DRWILLIAMS CATHYJackson County, MS85106187.0000.19 ac †$3,577
313 W WILKINS ST LEAGUE CITY, TX 77573WILLIAMS CATHYGalveston County, TX5661-0000-0071-0000.17 ac †—
112 GREENBRIAR STWILLIAMS, CATHYAssumption Parish, LA1000926250.15 ac †—
1237 Trenton Street Atlanta, GA 30316WILLIAMS CATHYDekalb County, GA15 177 04 0500.14 ac$125,600
4935 Coronado Dr, LA, 70127WILLIAMS CATHYOrleans Parish, LA411044310.13 ac †—
(no address)WILLIAMS CATHYPhiladelphia County, PA4931536000.09 ac †$206,900
(no address)WILLIAMS CATHYPhiladelphia County, PA3630637000.02 ac †$125,900

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name WILLIAMS CATHY in the LandBrief database: 36 parcels across 27 counties in 12 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in GA, MS, TX, IL, SC, OK, TN, MI, AR, OH, LA, PA. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.