👤

WILLIAMS ROY B

Property Owner — Parcel Records

5Parcels on Record
21Total Acres
$140,623Total Assessed Value
5States
5Counties

Parcels Owned by WILLIAMS ROY B (5 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
131 SYLVANWILLIAMS ROY BEdgefield County, SC124-00-00-025-00014.47 ac
999 OLD HARDMAN BOTTOMS RDWILLIAMS ROY B &Habersham County, GA099 1165.85 ac
10 CAMINO DE DURANWILLIAMS, ROY BSanta Fe County, NM1888002270.27 ac †$140,623
14962 STAHELINWILLIAMS ROY BWayne County, MI22083113.0.13 ac †
11948 S LOWE AVE, CHICAGO, IL 60628WILLIAMS ROY BCook County, IL25-28-102-037-00000.07 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name WILLIAMS ROY B in the LandBrief database: 5 parcels across 5 counties in 5 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in SC, GA, NM, MI, IL. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.