👤

WILLIAMS TARA L

Property Owner — Parcel Records

8Parcels on Record
2Total Acres
$246,642Total Assessed Value
8States
8Counties

Parcels Owned by WILLIAMS TARA L (8 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
3951 ARLINGTON DRWILLIAMS TARA LWashington County, MN23028213400530.41 ac
EAGLE LN BURKEVILLE, TX 75932WILLIAMS TARA LNewton County, TX1125170.37 ac †$52,081
6919 FOX HAVEN PLWILLIAMS, TARA LWake County, NC17372227690.23 ac$194,561
620 GILBERT TERWILLIAMS TARA LKane County, IL15292510150.21 ac †
9232 CHAMBERLAINWILLIAMS TARA LWayne County, MI800620100890000.21 ac †
520 BECKMAN DRWILLIAMS TARA L &Allegheny County, PA0554B001430000000.17 ac †
2921 MATTOX DrWILLIAMS TARA LChesapeake City, VA01210020021300.13 ac †
(no address)WILLIAMS TARA LCampbell County, KY999-99-06-971.000.04 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name WILLIAMS TARA L in the LandBrief database: 8 parcels across 8 counties in 8 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in MN, TX, NC, IL, MI, PA, VA, KY. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.