👤

WILLIS GARY D

Property Owner — Parcel Records

5Parcels on Record
6Total Acres
$237,225Total Assessed Value
5States
5Counties

Parcels Owned by WILLIS GARY D (5 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
2300 EL CAMINO REALWILLIS GARY DCochise County, AZ105900064.77 ac
1605 KENDALE CTWILLIS GARY DWilliamson County, TN055F A 02000 00016055F0.61 ac$237,225
2305 JESSE STWILLIS GARY DSt Clair County, IL06-10.0-326-0170.41 ac
13207 N HOME RDWILLIS GARY DClay County, MO10304000100703
400 LOOP 149 BROOKELAND, TX 75931WILLIS GARY DJasper County, TX23765

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name WILLIS GARY D in the LandBrief database: 5 parcels across 5 counties in 5 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in AZ, TN, IL, MO, TX. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.