👤

WILLIS LORETTA

Property Owner — Parcel Records

6Parcels on Record
68Total Acres
$338,788Total Assessed Value
4States
4Counties

Parcels Owned by WILLIS LORETTA (6 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
457 DURHAMTOWN RDWILLIS LORETTATaylor County, KY17131734.99 ac †—
DURHAMTOWN RDWILLIS LORETTATaylor County, KY17286330.45 ac †—
(no address)WILLIS, LORETTAUnion County, AR00000-11348-01202.43 ac$12,150
(no address)WILLIS LORETTASan Patricio County, TX355990.16 ac$142,872
(no address)WILLIS LORETTASan Patricio County, TX554860.16 ac$183,766
206 W TERRITORIAL RDWILLIS LORETTACalhoun County, MI52-2910-00-139-00.12 ac †—

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name WILLIS LORETTA in the LandBrief database: 6 parcels across 4 counties in 4 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in KY, AR, TX, MI. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.