👤

WILSON RANDALL A

Property Owner — Parcel Records

12Parcels on Record
28Total Acres
$173,785Total Assessed Value
7States
10Counties

Parcels Owned by WILSON RANDALL A (12 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
30312 SKAGG CITY RDWILSON RANDALL APottawatomie County, OK0000-33-008-004-0-008-0014.00 ac$16,145
TUCKERTOWN ROADWILSON RANDALL AUnion County, SC157-00-00-030 0006.00 ac$490
121 HUNTERS COVE RD MEADWILSON RANDALL AWeld County, CO1207220020112.82 ac
1087 MULLINAX RDWILSON RANDALL APickens County, GA039 011 0022.00 ac
2229 LITTLE EGYPT RDWILSON RANDALL ANewberry County, SC313-2-5-222.00 ac
(no address)WILSON, RANDALL AHall County, GA10097 0000400.64 ac
2011 HEFLIN LNWILSON RANDALL AWilliamson County, TN063I F 03000 00009063I0.15 ac$127,550
4500 BUCKNELL DRWILSON RANDALL AKnox County, TN028CE016$25,000
634 TUCKERTOWN ROADWILSON RANDALL AUnion County, SC157-00-00-014 000$4,600
(no address)WILSON RANDALL AJefferson County, TX31969
73 COOPER RDWILSON RANDALL ANewberry County, SC313-2-5-10
502 DUNDEE AV WATERLOO, IA 50701WILSON RANDALL ABlack Hawk County, IA891322301002

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name WILSON RANDALL A in the LandBrief database: 12 parcels across 10 counties in 7 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in OK, SC, CO, GA, TN, TX, IA. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.