👤

WILSON RUSSELL A

Property Owner — Parcel Records

5Parcels on Record
5Total Acres
$139,345Total Assessed Value
5States
5Counties

Parcels Owned by WILSON RUSSELL A (5 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
4755 POOR FARM ROADWILSON RUSSELL ACalloway County, KY022-0-00213.95 ac
1222 SURREY RDWILSON RUSSELL AKane County, IL12141530070.28 ac †
6334 THISTLE POINT CVWILSON RUSSELL AShelby County, TNB0148D D000440.26 ac †$47,525
(no address)WILSON RUSSELL AMontgomery County, OHH33 00501 00090.24 ac †$91,820
1215 E ROOSEVELT AVEWILSON, RUSSELL ASalt Lake County, UT161722802200000.11 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name WILSON RUSSELL A in the LandBrief database: 5 parcels across 5 counties in 5 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in KY, IL, TN, OH, UT. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.