👤

WOOD DAVID B

Property Owner — Parcel Records

15Parcels on Record
157Total Acres
$271,530Total Assessed Value
12States
13Counties

Parcels Owned by WOOD DAVID B (15 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
(no address)WOOD DAVID BPike County, MS90056376.18 ac$80
SUNFLOWER RD, Wakefield, KS 67487WOOD, DAVID BClay County, KS014157360000000200075.01 ac †
325 GREEN STWOOD DAVID BAnderson County, SC27517020112.03 ac †$16,280
2450 NEWTON STWOOD DAVID BSummit County, OH68081171.24 ac †$50,140
(no address)WOOD DAVID BBlaine County, IDRP0054900200701.00 ac
3090 CAMBRIDGE DRWOOD DAVID BSummit County, OH56143440.35 ac †$110,580
(no address)WOOD, DAVID BGenesee County, MI25-07-21-527-1500.25 ac †
6907 SHARPSBURG DRWOOD DAVID B,Fairfax County, VA0653 13 00110.20 ac †
1975 E 224 STWOOD DAVID B.Cuyahoga County, OH650160610.20 ac
838 DELAWARE STWOOD DAVID BFayette County, WV08 90270000000000.19 ac
320 ASTOR WAYWOOD DAVID BWilliamson County, TN063J H 03200 00009063J0.19 ac$94,450
(no address)WOOD, DAVID BUnion County, NJ2005-001070000-000210000-000000.18 ac †
4053 MEADOWGLEN AVEWOOD DAVID BClark County, NV161195160310.16 ac †
1821 HASSETT AVEWOOD DAVID BClark County, NV162027120550.15 ac †
460 COLA BALLENA D ALAMEDA 94501WOOD DAVID BAlameda County, CA074 1314025000.02 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name WOOD DAVID B in the LandBrief database: 15 parcels across 13 counties in 12 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in MS, KS, SC, OH, ID, MI, VA, WV, TN, NJ, NV, CA. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.