👤

WOOD SUZANNE

Property Owner — Parcel Records

8Parcels on Record
8Total Acres
6States
7Counties

Parcels Owned by WOOD SUZANNE (8 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreage
23150 SE HOWLETT RDWOOD SUZANNEClackamas County, OR24E33D 001003.73 ac †
6850 ROCK RIDGE RDWOOD SUZANNEBartow County, GA0116-0849-0033.20 ac
(no address)WOOD, SUZANNEGenesee County, MI25-09-34-526-0220.50 ac †
5119 Sherrer DrWOOD SUZANNE &Cherokee County, GA21-1267-00040.37 ac †
197 FARM GATE LN, PALATINE, IL 60067WOOD SUZANNECook County, IL02-11-315-005-00000.22 ac †
124 SONGBIRD TRLWOOD SUZANNEYork County, VA146470.11 ac
4129 N BELL AVE, CHICAGO, IL 60618WOOD SUZANNECook County, IL14-18-318-013-00000.07 ac †
6653 DOWNING STREET UNIT #11 CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 78414WOOD SUZANNENueces County, TX2147000001100.06 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name WOOD SUZANNE in the LandBrief database: 8 parcels across 7 counties in 6 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in OR, GA, MI, IL, VA, TX. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.