👤

WOOLVERTON GARY F

Property Owner — Parcel Records

9Parcels on Record
2Total Acres
1State
3Counties

Parcels Owned by WOOLVERTON GARY F (9 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreage
17971 PINE CONE DRWOOLVERTON GARY FShasta County, CA0641400150001.00 ac
(no address)WOOLVERTON GARY FModoc County, CA005-393-005-0000.30 ac †
511 E 11TH STWOOLVERTON GARY F.Modoc County, CA002-212-027-0000.19 ac †
594 MAIN STWOOLVERTON GARY FSiskiyou County, CA0501020700000.18 ac †
(no address)WOOLVERTON GARY FSiskiyou County, CA0501020900000.17 ac †
576 MAIN STWOOLVERTON GARY FSiskiyou County, CA0501020800000.17 ac †
706 W 3RD STWOOLVERTON GARY F.Modoc County, CA003-033-011-0000.16 ac †
306 N WEST A STWOOLVERTON GARY F.Modoc County, CA003-046-008-0000.12 ac †
(no address)WOOLVERTON GARY F.Modoc County, CA003-046-037-0000.12 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name WOOLVERTON GARY F in the LandBrief database: 9 parcels across 3 counties. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in CA. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.