👤

YELOC PLANTATION LLC

Property Owner — Parcel Records

11Parcels on Record
2,117Total Acres
1State
1County

Parcels Owned by YELOC PLANTATION LLC (11 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreage
HWY 27YELOC PLANTATION LLCDooly County, GA26 25A572.51 ac
FRANKLIN RDYELOC PLANTATION LLCDooly County, GA30 2449.50 ac
FRANKLIN RDYELOC PLANTATION LLCDooly County, GA27 16335.20 ac
FRANKLIN RDYELOC PLANTATION LLCDooly County, GA27 25173.22 ac
HWY 27YELOC PLANTATION LLCDooly County, GA31 1145.15 ac
PEACOCK RDYELOC PLANTATION LLCDooly County, GA62 1139.30 ac
2297 FRANKLIN RDYELOC PLANTATION LLCDooly County, GA27 17109.50 ac
PEACOCK RDYELOC PLANTATION LLCDooly County, GA62 1A96.80 ac
20053 HWY 27YELOC PLANTATION LLCDooly County, GA26 23B73.14 ac
FAVOR RDYELOC PLANTATION LLCDooly County, GA31 7B21.41 ac
2860 FRANKLIN RDYELOC PLANTATION LLCDooly County, GA27 16A1.57 ac

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name YELOC PLANTATION LLC in the LandBrief database: 11 parcels across 1 county. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in GA. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.